Occupation: Arena Manager
Gender: Male
Age: 34

Due to his heavy debts to Mattera, He conducts tournaments in order to get money for her. He is ignorant and only anticipates for the beginning of the Tournament.


Quests Given

Quest ID Quest Title Condition (Level)
12First huntingNo Condition15015000120
28Beginning of a long journey80-16540005000108
29I should have never started.No Condition70009200120
30Desperate cry for help.No Condition1000010000240
31Alas, he is dead.No Condition3000020000282
32When it rains, it pours.No Condition2660012000300
66A knight's requestNo Condition6000030000600
67Thol's requestNo Condition350000500000900
68Let's not live like this anymore.No Condition300000500000900
215Wonderful food ingredients35-45184008000240
216Some other food ingredients are needed.No Condition168508000250
309The provocation of the senieres50-704500020000390
320Seniere, son of Materra50-702000012000390
343Skull of a Sonos to Seniere...70-1006000040000480
344The distrustful SeniereNo Condition6907540000480
345Why am I¡¦?No Condition100000100000660
382You've heard a rumour about me?70-10013477060000600
392So you want to create a knight's order?80-165375001000600
400Foman of the sword, Rontu of the axe, Wimos of the bow90-12012000090000750
404AcknowledgementNo Condition8000060000600
439I admit it, I'm a little scared110-14010236430000510
447So you want to create a knight's order?80-165375001000600
506The betting20-321749012000250
507The second bettingNo Condition2938320000240
508The clean upNo Condition6519540000300
630The Arena needs supplies80-12011250090000600
737Worshipers of Khainen120-155260000160000780