NPC

Lunita

Occupation: Healer
Gender: Female
Age: 26

She was given to TorrBier by his friend for safeguarding her as her father was suffering from a terrible disease. While living with TorrBier she came across Elpura, who has taught her about brewing potion. She has her own shop where she sells potions just like her adopted sister Elpura.

Location

Potions Sold

Quests Given

Quest ID Quest Title Condition (Level)
Experience
Woonz
Lore
3Welcome. I am Bentren.No Condition1510060
206We need Leaf of Polk.16-2680257000150
207Let's go to Vemerden.No Condition91507000160
315Lunita had a father.50-704250030000390
342Skull of a Sonos70-1009000060000480
349The devilish evil spirits!No Condition10408150000600
366Markarn, EthmarkarnNo Condition6000040000384
367The last one is BurtasNo Condition15000085000510
383A monster that bewitches humans90-1205565030000540
396Have I done something wrong to Lunita?No Condition15000090000660
406Last projectNo Condition150000110000750
408The mutation of the evil spirits70-1008800050000480
434Heart of Lalon110-1405550020000480
501The fang and stone heart that calls their companions.25-403334210000240
504Polk and plonitz16-268587300090
733Heart of water120-15511100040000620
734Heart of fireNo Condition15000045000630

Larc (S)

Increases attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 3,000

Forn Larc (S)

Increases Ice attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 3,000

Arr Larc (S)

Increases Fire attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 3,000

Di Larc (S)

Increases Lightning attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 3,000

Feullumerr (S)

Increases HP bar by 200 for a specific time
Buy Price: 3,000

Larc (M)

Increases attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 6,000

Forn Larc (M)

Increases Ice attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 6,000

Arr Larc (M)

Increases Fire attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 6,000

Di Larc (M)

Increases Lightning attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 6,000

Feullumerr (M)

Increases HP bar by 200 for a specific time
Buy Price: 6,000

Larc (L)

Increases attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 12,000

Forn Larc (L)

Increases Ice attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 12,000

Arr Larc (L)

Increases Fire attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 12,000

Di Larc (L)

Increases Lightning attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 12,000

Feullumerr (L)

Increases HP bar by 200 for a specific time
Buy Price: 12,000

Larc (G)

Increases attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 20,000

Forn Larc (G)

Increases Ice attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 20,000

Arr Larc (G)

Increases Fire attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 20,000

Di Larc (G)

Increases Lightning attributes of Attack for a specific time
Buy Price: 20,000

Feullumerr (G)

Increases HP bar by 200 for a specific time
Buy Price: 20,000

Shue Resurrection Potion

Revives a Perished shue
Buy Price: 200,000

Shue Feed

Used to Reduce the Hunger of the Shue
Buy Price: 50